On the Subject of Unencrypted Values

Now it's even more tolerable!

  • This module contains a twelve-button keypad, a clear and submit button, a display above those to show the current input, and a display with a shape with a letter/symbol inside of it.
  • Use the table below to find the value of the shape/symbol pair.
ABCDEFGπSN#H
Up-Triangle13-2-400200-650
Square24-1-320.531.50.667-563
Hor-Rect350-241431.333-476
Cross461-161.554.52-389
Left-Para572082662.667-2912
Octagon6831102.577.53.333-11015
Circle794212389401118
Trapezium81053143.5910.54.66711221
Pentagon9116416410125.33321324
Hexagon101275184.51113.5631427
Octothorpe11138620512156.66741530
Plus16181311307.51722.51092045
Oval212318164010223013.333142560
Right-Para262823215012.52737.516.667193075
Down-Triangle313328266015324520243590
Diamond363833317017.53752.523.3332940105
Vert-Rect414338368020426026.6673445120
6-Star464843419022.54767.5303950135
5-Star5153484610025527533.3334455150
BLANK10110398962005010215066.66794105300
O?K%R=/\
Up-Triangle-10010-5400
Square0100.211-4540.1
Hor-Rect1200.412-3680.2
Cross2300.613-27120.3
Left-Para3400.814-18160.4
Octagon45011509200.5
Circle5601.216110240.6
Trapezium6701.417211280.7
Pentagon7801.618312320.8
Hexagon8901.819413360.9
Octothorpe9100220514401
Plus141503251019601.5
Oval192004301524802
Right-Para2425053520291002.5
Down-Triangle2930064025341203
Diamond3435074530391403.5
Vert-Rect3940085035441604
6-Star4445095540491804.5
5-Star49500106045542005
BLANK991000201109510440010

If there are any mistakes or queries, feel free to contact Rosenothorns03#3894 on Discord!