On the Subject of Insane Talk

The actual Regular Crazy Talk.

This module will have a screen with text on it. Based on the text, you must press a sequence of numbered buttons in the right order. After pressing the numbers in the string, press the remaining numbers in any order. If the phrase is in quotes, reverse the string.

Phrase Numbers
Exactly what it says. 231987654
Exactly what it says 123094587
Sample Text 987061234
Remove this text before releasing this module. 430928341
[Phrase from Regular Crazy Talk] 109852349
Phrase from regular crazy talk literal phrase. 978012543
Literally blank, really. 123409876
Exactly all the stating. 564738201
Exactly what it states. 98342761
Quote The states exactly. 382907654
Exactly all the states. 91276354
This module solved itself. 658321049
A sequence of numbers. 123456789
Beer 420938716
NullReferenceException: Object reference not set to an instance of an object. 294601387
An exception occurred! Press any button to solve! 591402736
The screen is blank. 279650134
Insane Talk failed to connect to the Internet. Press any button to solve. 134870968
Color your own keys. 746781300
Flavor Text EX failed to connect to the Internet. Press any button to solve. 987186281
It was a Double Oh strike, don’t worry 656119370
Why is Flavor Text EX saying random nonsense? 792335959
I need a log for that. 649046676
417 962 442 029 131 113 084 601 180 505 664 251 307 951 412 794 282 495 815 796 076 567 968 763 079 143 525 925 225 588 502 904 EIGHT! 958817028
This was a fake strike, don't worry 640258678
The display says- Exactly what it says! 476360422
Insane talk is quote IT SAYS. 737620944
If there is more than 1 charcoal on the bomb, and the button says “Trigger”, press the button. 865295648
Just use the optimized manual. 393737093
Just use the optimised manual. 828269187
The answer is obvious. 982536708
Just use the goodsheet. 974901396
Exactly each says. 718744965
Just use the cheat sheet. 106767862
Why is Flavor Text EX saying hogwash? 755840467
What is this module? 590566230
Is this Crazy Talk? 562793078
It says: Exactly each says 14825637
The flavor text has failed. 862704513
Error 140297563
Error. 671029354
This sentence was removed 160248739
Failed to reference ‘string.text’. Press any number once to solve 870915243
Just use the original manual 901628516
Souvenir failed to reference ‘fldCalls’.Abandoning Simon Samples 870915243
[Phrase from Crazy Talk] 16296423
Invalid error code, error NaN 16297842
Exact the says say, exact 15928372
InvalidOperationException: Operation is not valid due to the current state of the object. 731610842
Exactly what it scrambles 416476445
Some sort of exception, is this a phrase or bug? 673486979
404: The error not found. 708141090
Simon Sends 415846705
Array error, module inactive. 532798278
The bomb detonated. 2382746
We need more experts or we can’t play. 207367878
What the dang heck? 272778144
#$*** 691087308
TotallyLegitException: Something happened. 696969696
OutOfMemoryException: Insufficient memory to continue the execution of the program. 713219050
StackOverflowException: Operation caused a stack overflow. 827581009
At CreateRomanNumeral (wrong) 129472743
417 962 442 029 131 113 084 601 180 505 664 251 307 951 432 794 282 495 815 796 076 567 968 763 079 143 525 925 225 508 502 904 EIGHT! 605707499
$*##& 878038256
Welcome to http:/worm.com! 261876203
I am stupid. The display actually is “Blank” 109467332
Severe error with Flavor Talk EX. Submit 0000. 38514222
Dis is one half. Press any key to continue. 342018444
Therye. 105594260
Challenge and Contact aborted execution of the bomb. Error 357020719
This is one half. Press any key to continue. 985392357
buttonStates = new[] {false, false, false, false}; 501548427
buttonStates = new[] {false, false, true, false}; 742872479
buttonStates = old[] {false, false, false, false}; 960652470
A literal blue screen of death 317392420
Welcome to the Insane Talk Integrated Browser™ 410346883
Welcome to the Insane Talk Integrated Browser™ Clear history? 183838820
Cleared. 493828993
There a literal venn diagram what the heck? 563489922
(Weird code) 900712354
All compiler errors must be fixed before you can enter test mode! 508164932
Fricken’ Explanation letters man! 235780238
Detonate? Y/N 927503754
All compiler errors must be fixed before you can initiate your module! 246573444
Line error: No target for exec 357925780
647395400 747395400
Error 200: Exception error 200 563777777
ERROR! 719235604